WAX

Sumac Wax

Sumac Wax is a pale yellow wax derived from berry fruit of Rhus Verniciflua tree which is origin from China, with a high content of glycerol ester of C16-18 fatty acid. Because of the chemical structure of sumac wax, sumac wax feels very soft, comparable to a classic emollient, and produces very soft texture and improves significantly the sensory characteristics of O/W emulsions. It is also a good additives of oleogels, lipstick and mascaras. It is used as the substitute of Japan wax.
Cerafumei TM
5101

Sumac Wax

Grayish yellow, low melting soft wax with silky texture, outstanding pay-off enhancer in stick and pencil preparations.

INCI: Rhus Verniciflua Peel Cera/ Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera

MP: 48 - 54°C

Cerafumei TM
5102

Sumac Wax

Pale white, physically bleached, low melting soft wax with silky texture, outstanding property in the use of O/W emulsions, stick and pencil preparations.

INCI: Rhus Verniciflua Peel Cera/ Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera

MP: 48 - 54°C

西部牛仔试玩 云南快乐十分 山东群英会 排列三质合走势图 竞彩比分直播 2019够力七星彩安装 挖矿赚钱的公众号 云南11选5 梦幻卖眼赚钱啊吗 五百万彩票网 新浪体育手机新浪网一 贵州快三走势图和值 江苏11选5基本 98彩票网登录网址 湖南快乐十分彩票机 多乐彩十一选五开奖结果 龙王捕鱼龙王炮